Schulabsolventen aus dem Kreis Uelzen 2015

1 von 88
Vordere Reihe von links: Tom Benninghoven, Lars Schröder, Felix Beneke, Alexandra Fesel, Phelina Tönjes, Neele Heilemann, Jessica Franz, Davia Grobecker, Jennifer BongersMittlere Reihe von links: Herr Lohr (Co-Klassenlehrer), Antonia Persiel, Mirjam Wendt, Adrian Behrens, Katharina-Luisa Strecker-Lohmann, Markus Tarara, Lisa Schoop, Alexander Panthen, Jannis Prüß, Nele Niebuhr, Frau RaatzHintere Reihe von links: Dominik Frieser, Henri Bischoff, Jerrit Boden, Colin Sternikel, Torben Köller, Fabian Grothe, Bjarne Clasen, Benedikt Borutta, Eike Mittendorf, Hinrich Schenk, Tobias Pätsch
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 10b, Frau Lühr-Peschke: Celine Bickhardt, Jennifer Bulik, Aika Dittmer, Patrick Geikowski, Marsel Roberto Harasemiuc, Julia Kottlick, Niklas Lehmker, Alessa Mirijam Liedtke, Alexander-Udo Mengele, Denise Miller, Marvin Schmidt, Fabian Tauscher, René Tebrügge, Jennifer Julia Wiegels, Nadja Wippermann, Enno Ziegler.
2 von 88
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 10b, Frau Lühr-Peschke: Celine Bickhardt, Jennifer Bulik, Aika Dittmer, Patrick Geikowski, Marsel Roberto Harasemiuc, Julia Kottlick, Niklas Lehmker, Alessa Mirijam Liedtke, Alexander-Udo Mengele, Denise Miller, Marvin Schmidt, Fabian Tauscher, René Tebrügge, Jennifer Julia Wiegels, Nadja Wippermann, Enno Ziegler.
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 9a, Frau Klöcker: Lena Franziska Börner, Melinda Carlone, Ricarda Dierken, Hendrik Escher, Jeanette Denise Köneke, Anja Maurer, Jacqueline Rieckmann, Florian Schmidberger, Hanna Schufmann, Milena Thiele, Michelle Thieße, Jessica Warnecke.
3 von 88
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 9a, Frau Klöcker: Lena Franziska Börner, Melinda Carlone, Ricarda Dierken, Hendrik Escher, Jeanette Denise Köneke, Anja Maurer, Jacqueline Rieckmann, Florian Schmidberger, Hanna Schufmann, Milena Thiele, Michelle Thieße, Jessica Warnecke.
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 9b, Herr Giesder: Alexander Feder, Patrick Franke, Patrick Höbermann, Selmedin Masovic, Lena Rodemann, Jenny Schuller.
4 von 88
Sternschule Uelzen, Abschlussklasse 9b, Herr Giesder: Alexander Feder, Patrick Franke, Patrick Höbermann, Selmedin Masovic, Lena Rodemann, Jenny Schuller.
Sternschule, Abschlussklasse 10a, Herr Strehlau: Rawan Agha, Sarah Brandt, Marcel Busack, Time Hinnrichs, Lisa Jahnke, Jaqueline Jenß, Jennifer Krüger, Anna-Lena Landgrebe, Daniel Moczarski, Christoph Müller, Phillip Nass, Janina Schröder, Justus-Tyrone Stamm, Nils Warnke, Isabell Wildung.
5 von 88
Sternschule, Abschlussklasse 10a, Herr Strehlau: Rawan Agha, Sarah Brandt, Marcel Busack, Time Hinnrichs, Lisa Jahnke, Jaqueline Jenß, Jennifer Krüger, Anna-Lena Landgrebe, Daniel Moczarski, Christoph Müller, Phillip Nass, Janina Schröder, Justus-Tyrone Stamm, Nils Warnke, Isabell Wildung.
Georgsanstalt/BBS II, Staatlich geprüfte Altenpfleger, Klassenlehrerin Cornelia Montag: Jana Becker, Maria Bigus, Anne Henrike Bornemann, Ludmila Bott, Jessica Dehnke, Marion Dittmer, Olaf Dresler, Janina Engelhardt, Frank Esser, Franziska Heyen, Jennifer Kljajic, Janine Kübeck, Viviane Loschwitz, Anette Meyer, Carina Yvonne Niemann, Vivian Platzer, Nancy Post, Jennifer Samba, Gero Sammrey, André Schelewsky, Sarah-Marie Schmidt, Mandy Sobczak, Nadine Unrau, Anke Vogts, Ines Witt.
6 von 88
Georgsanstalt/BBS II, Staatlich geprüfte Altenpfleger, Klassenlehrerin Cornelia Montag: Jana Becker, Maria Bigus, Anne Henrike Bornemann, Ludmila Bott, Jessica Dehnke, Marion Dittmer, Olaf Dresler, Janina Engelhardt, Frank Esser, Franziska Heyen, Jennifer Kljajic, Janine Kübeck, Viviane Loschwitz, Anette Meyer, Carina Yvonne Niemann, Vivian Platzer, Nancy Post, Jennifer Samba, Gero Sammrey, André Schelewsky, Sarah-Marie Schmidt, Mandy Sobczak, Nadine Unrau, Anke Vogts, Ines Witt.
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 10c, Klassenlehrerin Frau Dietrich: Michelle Fest, Marie-Joe Flohe, Tom-Philip Haselow, Sam Jackschenties, Marcel Klingbeil, Sina Köllmann, Janina Künzel, Nele Loock, Jessica Mehlhorn, Kim-Leonie Niebuhr, Tobias Nieman, Johanna Papenburg, Katja Prehm, Jonas Rabitz, Daniel Voit; es fehlt: Jörn Hildebrandt.
7 von 88
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 10c, Klassenlehrerin Frau Dietrich: Michelle Fest, Marie-Joe Flohe, Tom-Philip Haselow, Sam Jackschenties, Marcel Klingbeil, Sina Köllmann, Janina Künzel, Nele Loock, Jessica Mehlhorn, Kim-Leonie Niebuhr, Tobias Nieman, Johanna Papenburg, Katja Prehm, Jonas Rabitz, Daniel Voit; es fehlt: Jörn Hildebrandt.
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 9c, Klassenlehrer Herr Herrmann: Mohammed Ghazi, Jan-Philip Krug, Julian Lienshöft, Lukas van Nifterik, Jan Stübner, Timm Lotte.
8 von 88
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 9c, Klassenlehrer Herr Herrmann: Mohammed Ghazi, Jan-Philip Krug, Julian Lienshöft, Lukas van Nifterik, Jan Stübner, Timm Lotte.
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 10a, Klassenlehrerin Frau Bartsch: Levke Baumgart, Anneke Bensemann, Paul Böhme, Lars Dittmer, Miriam Elbers, Nicolas Emerson, Melvin Hövermann, Luis Fred Hos-powsky, Emily Jung, Pari Klopfer, Lia Sophie Krüger, Paul Krüger, Niklas Martischewski, Sönke Middendorf, Sylvia Pabst, Paula Reuscher, Kenneth Sander, Ely Schybol, Til Simon Seemann, Charlotta Tiede, Alexandra Uhle, May Waldhauer, Felix Wendtlandt, Marwin Wolfram; es fehlen: Hanna Bauers, Soraja-Dorothea Tock.
9 von 88
Oberschule Ebstorf, Abschlussklasse 10a, Klassenlehrerin Frau Bartsch: Levke Baumgart, Anneke Bensemann, Paul Böhme, Lars Dittmer, Miriam Elbers, Nicolas Emerson, Melvin Hövermann, Luis Fred Hos-powsky, Emily Jung, Pari Klopfer, Lia Sophie Krüger, Paul Krüger, Niklas Martischewski, Sönke Middendorf, Sylvia Pabst, Paula Reuscher, Kenneth Sander, Ely Schybol, Til Simon Seemann, Charlotta Tiede, Alexandra Uhle, May Waldhauer, Felix Wendtlandt, Marwin Wolfram; es fehlen: Hanna Bauers, Soraja-Dorothea Tock.

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kommentare